Болалар ва Ўсмирлар Болалар ва ўсмирлар (2005) - А гуруҳи
Print
1-тур 14-04-2019 11:15 Спартак - Б 0 : 0 Навруз
  14-04-2019 11:15 Пахтакор А 5 : 1 БУСМ Чилонзор
  14-04-2019 11:15 ФМБУСМ-16 А 7 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар
  14-04-2019 11:15 Бунёдкор Б 6 : 0 Яшнобод
  14-04-2019 11:15 Локомотив А 3 : 1 Оқ-тепа

2-тур 21-04-2019 11:15 Оқ-тепа 4 : 5 Спартак - Б
  21-04-2019 11:15 Яшнобод 0 : 3 Локомотив А
  21-04-2019 11:15 Пахтакор А 1 : 2 Бунёдкор Б
  21-04-2019 11:15 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 2 Трактор Б
  21-04-2019 11:15 Навруз 0 : 3 ФМБУСМ-16 А

3-тур 28-04-2019 11:15 Локомотив А 5 : 0 Пахтакор А
  28-04-2019 11:15 Спартак - Б 3 : 0 Яшнобод
  28-04-2019 11:15 ФМБУСМ-16 А 3 : 2 Оқ-тепа
  28-04-2019 11:15 Бунёдкор Б 8 : 3 БУСМ Чилонзор
  28-04-2019 11:15 Трактор Б 3 : 0 Навруз

4-тур 05-05-2019 11:15 БУСМ Чилонзор 3 : 2 Ёш дипломатлар
  05-05-2019 11:15 Бунёдкор Б 0 : 2 Локомотив А
  05-05-2019 11:15 Оқ-тепа 4 : 2 Трактор Б
  05-05-2019 11:15 Яшнобод 0 : 3 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  05-05-2019 11:15 Пахтакор А 0 : 2 Спартак - Б

5-тур 09-05-2019 11:15 Трактор Б 3 : 0 Яшнобод
  09-05-2019 11:15 Локомотив А 6 : 0 БУСМ Чилонзор
  09-05-2019 11:15 Ёш дипломатлар 2 : 8 Навруз
  09-05-2019 11:15 Спартак - Б 1 : 2 Бунёдкор Б
  09-05-2019 11:15 ФМБУСМ-16 А 2 : 8 Пахтакор А

6-тур 12-05-2019 11:15 Пахтакор А 4 : 0 Трактор Б
  12-05-2019 11:15 Бунёдкор Б 0 : 1 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  12-05-2019 11:15 БУСМ Чилонзор 4 : 5 Навруз
  12-05-2019 11:15 Локомотив А 2 : 0 Спартак - Б
  12-05-2019 11:15 Оқ-тепа 4 : 1 Ёш дипломатлар

7-тур 19-05-2019 11:15 ФМБУСМ-16 А 1 : 2 Локомотив А
  19-05-2019 11:15 Трактор Б 0 : 12 Бунёдкор Б
  19-05-2019 11:15 Ёш дипломатлар 3 : 0 Яшнобод
  19-05-2019 11:15 Спартак - Б 5 : 0 БУСМ Чилонзор
  19-05-2019 11:15 Навруз 3 : 0 Оқ-тепа

8-тур 26-05-2019 11:15 БУСМ Чилонзор 2 : 3 Оқ-тепа
  26-05-2019 11:15 ФМБУСМ-16 А 4 : 2 Спартак - Б
  26-05-2019 11:15 Яшнобод 0 : 3 Навруз
  26-05-2019 11:15 Пахтакор А 3 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар
  26-05-2019 11:15 Трактор Б 0 : 3 Локомотив А

9-тур 02-06-2019 11:15 Навруз 3 : 4 Пахтакор А
  02-06-2019 11:15 ФМБУСМ-16 А 7 : 1 БУСМ Чилонзор
  02-06-2019 11:15 Оқ-тепа 3 : 0 Яшнобод
  02-06-2019 11:15 Трактор Б 3 : 2 Спартак - Б
  02-06-2019 11:15 Ёш дипломатлар 1 : 4 Бунёдкор Б

10-тур 09-06-2019 11:15 Бунёдкор Б 2 : 0 Навруз
  09-06-2019 11:15 Локомотив А 8 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар
  09-06-2019 11:15 БУСМ Чилонзор 3 : 0 Яшнобод
  09-06-2019 11:15 ФМБУСМ-16 А 7 : 0 Трактор Б
  09-06-2019 11:15 Пахтакор А 6 : 4 Оқ-тепа

11-тур 16-06-2019 11:15 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 3 Спартак - Б
  16-06-2019 11:15 Навруз 0 : 7 Локомотив А
  16-06-2019 11:15 Яшнобод 0 : 3 Пахтакор А
  16-06-2019 11:15 Оқ-тепа 0 : 3 Бунёдкор Б
  16-06-2019 11:15 Трактор Б 3 : 1 БУСМ Чилонзор

12-тур 18-08-2019 11:15 Оқ-тепа 1 : 3 Локомотив А
  18-08-2019 11:15 Навруз 1 : 4 Спартак - Б
  18-08-2019 11:15 БУСМ Чилонзор 2 : 4 Пахтакор А
  18-08-2019 11:15 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 7 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  18-08-2019 11:15 Яшнобод 0 : 3 Бунёдкор Б

13-тур 21-08-2019 11:15 ФМБУСМ-16 А 5 : 2 Навруз
  21-08-2019 11:15 Спартак - Б 10 : 1 Оқ-тепа
  21-08-2019 11:15 Локомотив А 2 : 1 Яшнобод
  21-08-2019 11:15 Трактор Б 3 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар
  21-08-2019 11:15 Бунёдкор Б 1 : 6 Пахтакор А

14-тур 25-08-2019 11:15 Пахтакор А 1 : 0 Локомотив А
  25-08-2019 11:15 БУСМ Чилонзор 3 : 1 Бунёдкор Б
  25-08-2019 11:15 Яшнобод 0 : 3 Спартак - Б
  25-08-2019 11:15 Оқ-тепа 10 : 0 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  25-08-2019 11:15 Навруз 3 : 2 Трактор Б

15-тур 08-09-2019 11:15 Спартак - Б 1 : 2 Пахтакор А
  08-09-2019 11:15 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 6 БУСМ Чилонзор
  08-09-2019 11:15 Локомотив А 2 : 1 Бунёдкор Б
  08-09-2019 11:15 Трактор Б 6 : 0 Оқ-тепа
  08-09-2019 11:15 ФМБУСМ-16 А 3 : 0 Яшнобод

16-тур 15-09-2019 11:15 Пахтакор А 3 : 0 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  15-09-2019 11:15 Яшнобод 0 : 3 Трактор Б
  15-09-2019 11:15 Навруз 3 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар
  15-09-2019 11:15 БУСМ Чилонзор 0 : 1 Локомотив А
  15-09-2019 11:15 Бунёдкор Б 1 : 1 Спартак - Б

17-тур 22-09-2019 11:15 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 3 Оқ-тепа
  22-09-2019 11:15 Трактор Б 0 : 4 Пахтакор А
  22-09-2019 11:15 ФМБУСМ-16 А 3 : 1 Бунёдкор Б
  22-09-2019 11:15 Навруз 1 : 2 БУСМ Чилонзор
  22-09-2019 11:15 Спартак - Б 0 : 1 Локомотив А

18-тур 29-09-2019 11:15 БУСМ Чилонзор 5 : 5 Спартак - Б
  29-09-2019 11:15 Оқ-тепа 5 : 1 Навруз
  29-09-2019 11:15 Локомотив А 5 : 2 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  29-09-2019 11:15 Бунёдкор Б 3 : 2 Трактор Б
  29-09-2019 11:15 Яшнобод 3 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар

19-тур 06-10-2019 11:15 Локомотив А 4 : 0 Трактор Б
  06-10-2019 11:15 Оқ-тепа 5 : 1 БУСМ Чилонзор
  06-10-2019 11:15 Спартак - Б 4 : 4 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  06-10-2019 11:15 Навруз 3 : 0 Яшнобод
  06-10-2019 11:15 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 3 Пахтакор А

20-тур 13-10-2019 11:15 Бунёдкор Б 3 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар
  13-10-2019 11:15 Пахтакор А 3 : 0 Навруз
  13-10-2019 11:15 БУСМ Чилонзор 1 : 3 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  13-10-2019 11:15 Яшнобод 0 : 3 Оқ-тепа
  13-10-2019 11:15 Спартак - Б 5 : 2 Трактор Б

21-тур 20-10-2019 11:15 Оқ-тепа 0 : 3 Пахтакор А
  20-10-2019 11:15 Навруз 0 : 3 Бунёдкор Б
  20-10-2019 11:15 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 3 Локомотив А
  20-10-2019 11:15 Яшнобод 0 : 3 БУСМ Чилонзор
  20-10-2019 11:15 Трактор Б 0 : 1 ФМБУСМ-16 А

22-тур 27-10-2019 11:15 БУСМ Чилонзор 3 : 0 Трактор Б
  27-10-2019 11:15 Спартак - Б 3 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар
  27-10-2019 11:15 Бунёдкор Б 3 : 0 Оқ-тепа
  27-10-2019 11:15 Локомотив А 6 : 1 Навруз
  27-10-2019 11:15 Пахтакор А 3 : 0 Яшнобод