Болалар ва Ўсмирлар Болалар ва ўсмирлар (2006) - А гуруҳи
Print
01-тур 14-04-2019 10:00 ФМБУСМ-16 А 15 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар
  14-04-2019 10:00 Пахтакор А 2 : 0 БУСМ Чилонзор
  14-04-2019 10:00 Спартак - Б 1 : 5 Навруз
  14-04-2019 10:00 Локомотив А 11 : 0 Оқ-тепа
  14-04-2019 10:00 Трактор Б 0 : 3 Одил жуниор 1
  14-04-2019 10:00 Бунёдкор Б 6 : 0 Яшнобод

02-тур 21-04-2019 10:00 Навруз 1 : 2 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  21-04-2019 10:00 Ёш дипломатлар 2 : 1 Трактор Б
  21-04-2019 10:00 Яшнобод 1 : 3 Локомотив А
  21-04-2019 10:00 БУСМ Чилонзор 0 : 3 Одил жуниор 1
  21-04-2019 10:00 Пахтакор А 4 : 1 Бунёдкор Б
  21-04-2019 10:00 Оқ-тепа 0 : 4 Спартак - Б

03-тур 28-04-2019 10:00 Локомотив А 1 : 1 Пахтакор А
  28-04-2019 10:00 Одил жуниор 1 3 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар
  28-04-2019 10:00 Спартак - Б 3 : 0 Яшнобод
  28-04-2019 10:00 ФМБУСМ-16 А 10 : 1 Оқ-тепа
  28-04-2019 10:00 Бунёдкор Б 5 : 0 БУСМ Чилонзор
  28-04-2019 10:00 Трактор Б 4 : 0 Навруз

04-тур 05-05-2019 10:00 Яшнобод 0 : 3 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  05-05-2019 10:00 Пахтакор А 8 : 0 Спартак - Б
  05-05-2019 10:00 БУСМ Чилонзор 7 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар
  05-05-2019 10:00 Бунёдкор Б 1 : 2 Локомотив А
  05-05-2019 10:00 Навруз 0 : 1 Одил жуниор 1
  05-05-2019 10:00 Оқ-тепа 1 : 3 Трактор Б

05-тур 09-05-2019 10:00 Спартак - Б 0 : 3 Бунёдкор Б
  09-05-2019 10:00 Ёш дипломатлар 2 : 0 Навруз
  09-05-2019 10:00 ФМБУСМ-16 А 0 : 0 Пахтакор А
  09-05-2019 10:00 Трактор Б 5 : 1 Яшнобод
  09-05-2019 10:00 Локомотив А 1 : 0 БУСМ Чилонзор
  09-05-2019 10:00 Одил жуниор 1 2 : 1 Оқ-тепа

06-тур 12-05-2019 10:00 Пахтакор А 4 : 2 Трактор Б
  12-05-2019 10:00 БУСМ Чилонзор 2 : 3 Навруз
  12-05-2019 10:00 Бунёдкор Б 0 : 0 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  12-05-2019 10:00 Оқ-тепа 3 : 3 Ёш дипломатлар
  12-05-2019 10:00 Локомотив А 4 : 0 Спартак - Б
  12-05-2019 10:00 Яшнобод 0 : 3 Одил жуниор 1

07-тур 19-05-2019 10:00 ФМБУСМ-16 А 2 : 0 Локомотив А
  19-05-2019 10:00 Навруз 3 : 0 Оқ-тепа
  19-05-2019 10:00 Трактор Б 4 : 3 Бунёдкор Б
  19-05-2019 10:00 Пахтакор А 0 : 1 Одил жуниор 1
  19-05-2019 10:00 Спартак - Б 1 : 2 БУСМ Чилонзор
  19-05-2019 10:00 Ёш дипломатлар 4 : 1 Яшнобод

08-тур 26-05-2019 10:00 Бунёдкор Б 1 : 2 Одил жуниор 1
  26-05-2019 10:00 БУСМ Чилонзор 5 : 2 Оқ-тепа
  26-05-2019 10:00 Трактор Б 1 : 1 Локомотив А
  26-05-2019 10:00 Яшнобод 2 : 4 Навруз
  26-05-2019 10:00 ФМБУСМ-16 А 4 : 0 Спартак - Б
  26-05-2019 10:00 Пахтакор А 10 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар

09-тур 02-06-2019 10:00 Трактор Б 5 : 0 Спартак - Б
  02-06-2019 10:00 Оқ-тепа 3 : 1 Яшнобод
  02-06-2019 10:00 Локомотив А 0 : 2 Одил жуниор 1
  02-06-2019 10:00 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 6 Бунёдкор Б
  02-06-2019 10:00 Навруз 0 : 5 Пахтакор А
  02-06-2019 10:00 ФМБУСМ-16 А 7 : 0 БУСМ Чилонзор

10-тур 09-06-2019 10:00 БУСМ Чилонзор 7 : 2 Яшнобод
  09-06-2019 10:00 Одил жуниор 1 5 : 0 Спартак - Б
  09-06-2019 10:00 Пахтакор А 12 : 0 Оқ-тепа
  09-06-2019 10:00 ФМБУСМ-16 А 3 : 0 Трактор Б
  09-06-2019 10:00 Бунёдкор Б 5 : 1 Навруз
  09-06-2019 10:00 Локомотив А 7 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар

11-тур 16-06-2019 10:00 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 3 Спартак - Б
  16-06-2019 10:00 Навруз 0 : 2 Локомотив А
  16-06-2019 10:00 Трактор Б 3 : 1 БУСМ Чилонзор
  16-06-2019 10:00 Оқ-тепа 0 : 3 Бунёдкор Б
  16-06-2019 10:00 Одил жуниор 1 2 : 2 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  16-06-2019 10:00 Яшнобод 0 : 11 Пахтакор А

12-тур 18-08-2019 10:00 БУСМ Чилонзор 2 : 11 Пахтакор А
  18-08-2019 10:00 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 3 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  18-08-2019 10:00 Яшнобод 1 : 4 Бунёдкор Б
  18-08-2019 10:00 Одил жуниор 1 3 : 0 Трактор Б
  18-08-2019 10:00 Оқ-тепа 0 : 3 Локомотив А
  18-08-2019 10:00 Навруз 7 : 0 Спартак - Б

13-тур 21-08-2019 10:00 ФМБУСМ-16 А 4 : 2 Навруз
  21-08-2019 10:00 Спартак - Б 3 : 0 Оқ-тепа
  21-08-2019 10:00 Локомотив А 6 : 1 Яшнобод
  21-08-2019 10:00 Одил жуниор 1 4 : 0 БУСМ Чилонзор
  21-08-2019 10:00 Трактор Б 6 : 1 Ёш дипломатлар
  21-08-2019 10:00 Бунёдкор Б 0 : 5 Пахтакор А

14-тур 25-08-2019 10:00 БУСМ Чилонзор 0 : 1 Бунёдкор Б
  25-08-2019 10:00 Навруз 3 : 0 Трактор Б
  25-08-2019 10:00 Пахтакор А 3 : 0 Локомотив А
  25-08-2019 10:00 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 3 Одил жуниор 1
  25-08-2019 10:00 Яшнобод 0 : 5 Спартак - Б
  25-08-2019 10:00 Оқ-тепа 0 : 2 ФМБУСМ-16 А

15-тур 08-09-2019 10:00 Трактор Б 5 : 0 Оқ-тепа
  08-09-2019 10:00 ФМБУСМ-16 А 3 : 0 Яшнобод
  08-09-2019 10:00 Ёш дипломатлар 3 : 6 БУСМ Чилонзор
  08-09-2019 10:00 Спартак - Б 1 : 9 Пахтакор А
  08-09-2019 10:00 Одил жуниор 1 6 : 1 Навруз
  08-09-2019 10:00 Локомотив А 0 : 0 Бунёдкор Б

16-тур 15-09-2019 10:00 БУСМ Чилонзор 2 : 3 Локомотив А
  15-09-2019 10:00 Оқ-тепа 1 : 3 Одил жуниор 1
  15-09-2019 10:00 Бунёдкор Б 8 : 0 Спартак - Б
  15-09-2019 10:00 Навруз 3 : 1 Ёш дипломатлар
  15-09-2019 10:00 Пахтакор А 2 : 2 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  15-09-2019 10:00 Яшнобод 0 : 12 Трактор Б

17-тур 22-09-2019 10:00 Одил жуниор 1 3 : 0 Яшнобод
  22-09-2019 10:00 Трактор Б 1 : 5 Пахтакор А
  22-09-2019 10:00 ФМБУСМ-16 А 1 : 0 Бунёдкор Б
  22-09-2019 10:00 Навруз 1 : 3 БУСМ Чилонзор
  22-09-2019 10:00 Спартак - Б 0 : 2 Локомотив А
  22-09-2019 10:00 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 3 Оқ-тепа

18-тур 29-09-2019 10:00 БУСМ Чилонзор 5 : 0 Спартак - Б
  29-09-2019 10:00 Яшнобод 0 : 3 Ёш дипломатлар
  29-09-2019 10:00 Локомотив А 0 : 1 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  29-09-2019 10:00 Оқ-тепа 0 : 3 Навруз
  29-09-2019 10:00 Бунёдкор Б 2 : 0 Трактор Б
  29-09-2019 10:00 Одил жуниор 1 3 : 0 Пахтакор А

19-тур 06-10-2019 10:00 Оқ-тепа 0 : 12 БУСМ Чилонзор
  06-10-2019 10:00 Локомотив А 1 : 0 Трактор Б
  06-10-2019 10:00 Навруз 3 : 0 Яшнобод
  06-10-2019 10:00 Спартак - Б 0 : 4 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  06-10-2019 10:00 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 9 Пахтакор А
  06-10-2019 10:00 Одил жуниор 1 3 : 0 Бунёдкор Б

20-тур 13-10-2019 10:00 Одил жуниор 1 0 : 1 Локомотив А
  13-10-2019 10:00 Бунёдкор Б 3 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар
  13-10-2019 10:00 БУСМ Чилонзор 0 : 2 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  13-10-2019 10:00 Пахтакор А 3 : 0 Навруз
  13-10-2019 10:00 Спартак - Б 0 : 3 Трактор Б
  13-10-2019 10:00 Яшнобод 0 : 5 Оқ-тепа

21-тур 20-10-2019 10:00 Яшнобод 0 : 2 БУСМ Чилонзор
  20-10-2019 10:00 Спартак - Б 1 : 1 Одил жуниор 1
  20-10-2019 10:00 Оқ-тепа 0 : 6 Пахтакор А
  20-10-2019 10:00 Трактор Б 0 : 4 ФМБУСМ-16 А
  20-10-2019 10:00 Навруз 0 : 4 Бунёдкор Б
  20-10-2019 10:00 Ёш дипломатлар 0 : 3 Локомотив А

22-тур 27-10-2019 10:00 Спартак - Б 3 : 0 Ёш дипломатлар
  27-10-2019 10:00 Локомотив А 0 : 0 Навруз
  27-10-2019 10:00 Бунёдкор Б 6 : 0 Оқ-тепа
  27-10-2019 10:00 БУСМ Чилонзор 3 : 1 Трактор Б
  27-10-2019 10:00 Пахтакор А 6 : 0 Яшнобод
  27-10-2019 10:00 ФМБУСМ-16 А 1 : 0 Одил жуниор 1