Болалар ва Ўсмирлар Болалар ва ўсмирлар (2003) - Б гуруҳи
Print
1-тур 14-04-2019 14:00 БУСМ Бектемир 1 : 4 Трактор А
  14-04-2019 14:00 Одил жуниор 1 : 1 Чигатой
  14-04-2019 14:00 Старт 2 : 3 ФМБУСМ-16 Б
  14-04-2019 14:00 Рубин 0 : 0 Сергели
  14-04-2019 14:00 Young boys 0 : 3 Бунёдкор С
  14-04-2019 14:00 Штутгарт 1 : 3 ИБУСМ

2-тур 21-04-2019 14:00 ИБУСМ 1 : 4 Одил жуниор
  21-04-2019 14:00 БУСМ Бектемир 0 : 1 Старт
  21-04-2019 14:00 Бунёдкор С 11 : 0 Штутгарт
  21-04-2019 14:00 Трактор А 3 : 0 Сергели
  21-04-2019 14:00 ФМБУСМ-16 Б 3 : 0 Young boys
  21-04-2019 14:00 Чигатой 0 : 3 Рубин

3-тур 28-04-2019 14:00 Рубин 2 : 3 ИБУСМ
  28-04-2019 14:00 Старт 1 : 0 Трактор А
  28-04-2019 14:00 Сергели 1 : 5 Чигатой
  28-04-2019 14:00 Штутгарт 1 : 3 ФМБУСМ-16 Б
  28-04-2019 14:00 Одил жуниор 6 : 4 Бунёдкор С
  28-04-2019 14:00 Young boys 0 : 3 БУСМ Бектемир

4-тур 05-05-2019 14:00 Бунёдкор С - : - Рубин
  05-05-2019 14:00 Старт 3 : 0 Young boys
  05-05-2019 14:00 ИБУСМ 4 : 2 Сергели
  05-05-2019 14:00 БУСМ Бектемир 3 : 0 Штутгарт
  05-05-2019 14:00 Трактор А 1 : 1 Чигатой
  05-05-2019 14:00 ФМБУСМ-16 Б 2 : 3 Одил жуниор

5-тур 09-05-2019 14:00 Young boys 0 : 3 Трактор А
  09-05-2019 14:00 Рубин 1 : 2 ФМБУСМ-16 Б
  09-05-2019 14:00 Сергели 0 : 3 Бунёдкор С
  09-05-2019 14:00 Одил жуниор 4 : 1 БУСМ Бектемир
  09-05-2019 14:00 Чигатой 9 : 0 ИБУСМ
  09-05-2019 14:00 Штутгарт 2 : 8 Старт

6-тур 12-05-2019 14:00 Трактор А 3 : 0 ИБУСМ
  12-05-2019 14:00 БУСМ Бектемир 3 : 3 Рубин
  12-05-2019 14:00 ФМБУСМ-16 Б 3 : 0 Сергели
  12-05-2019 14:00 Старт 3 : 6 Одил жуниор
  12-05-2019 14:00 Бунёдкор С 2 : 2 Чигатой
  12-05-2019 14:00 Young boys 0 : 3 Штутгарт

7-тур 19-05-2019 14:00 Одил жуниор 3 : 0 Young boys
  19-05-2019 14:00 Сергели 0 : 7 БУСМ Бектемир
  19-05-2019 14:00 Рубин - : - Старт
  19-05-2019 14:00 Чигатой 3 : 0 ФМБУСМ-16 Б
  19-05-2019 14:00 Штутгарт 0 : 5 Трактор А
  19-05-2019 14:00 ИБУСМ 3 : 3 Бунёдкор С

8-тур 26-05-2019 14:00 Штутгарт 1 : 9 Одил жуниор
  26-05-2019 14:00 Бунёдкор С 0 : 0 Трактор А
  26-05-2019 14:00 Старт 3 : 0 Сергели
  26-05-2019 14:00 ИБУСМ 2 : 4 ФМБУСМ-16 Б
  26-05-2019 14:00 Young boys 0 : 3 Рубин
  26-05-2019 14:00 БУСМ Бектемир 1 : 2 Чигатой

9-тур 02-06-2019 14:00 Чигатой 1 : 4 Старт
  02-06-2019 14:00 Бунёдкор С 4 : 4 ФМБУСМ-16 Б
  02-06-2019 14:00 Рубин 6 : 3 Штутгарт
  02-06-2019 14:00 ИБУСМ 5 : 2 БУСМ Бектемир
  02-06-2019 14:00 Одил жуниор 5 : 2 Трактор А
  02-06-2019 14:00 Сергели 3 : 0 Young boys

10-тур 09-06-2019 14:00 Штутгарт - : - Сергели
  09-06-2019 14:00 Трактор А 2 : 0 ФМБУСМ-16 Б
  09-06-2019 14:00 Young boys 0 : 3 Чигатой
  09-06-2019 14:00 Старт 7 : 2 ИБУСМ
  09-06-2019 14:00 Одил жуниор 7 : 1 Рубин
  09-06-2019 14:00 БУСМ Бектемир 1 : 3 Бунёдкор С

11-тур 16-06-2019 14:00 Чигатой 4 : 0 Штутгарт
  16-06-2019 14:00 Сергели 1 : 5 Одил жуниор
  16-06-2019 14:00 Бунёдкор С 1 : 4 Старт
  16-06-2019 14:00 Рубин 1 : 3 Трактор А
  16-06-2019 14:00 ИБУСМ 3 : 0 Young boys